Week |
Division |
Date |
Time |
Home Team |
Home Score |
|
Away Score |
Away Team |
Venue |
1 |
Division 3 |
17/09/2023 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
42 |
v |
42 |
Leyton |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
1 |
Division 3 |
17/09/2023 |
12:30 |
Premier Romans |
50 |
v |
55 |
Blackpool |
Winterbourne The Ridings Academy, Flaxpits Lane, Bristol, BS36 1LA |
1 |
Division 3 |
17/09/2023 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
58 |
v |
40 |
Northants Storm |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
1 |
Division 3 |
17/09/2023 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
41 |
v |
27 |
Thoroughbreds |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
1 |
Division 3 |
17/09/2023 |
11:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
56 |
v |
64 |
Ryland |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
2 |
Division 3 |
01/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
40 |
v |
55 |
Premier Romans |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
2 |
Division 3 |
01/10/2023 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
49 |
v |
52 |
Team Bath Toucans |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
2 |
Division 3 |
01/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
35 |
v |
42 |
Trafford |
TBC, |
2 |
Division 3 |
01/10/2023 |
13:45 |
Northants Storm |
38 |
v |
56 |
Sussex Thunder |
University of Northampton, Sports Dome, waterside Campus, University Drive, Northampton, NN1 5PH |
2 |
Division 3 |
01/10/2023 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
60 |
v |
41 |
Ryland |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
3 |
Division 3 |
08/10/2023 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
58 |
v |
46 |
Leyton |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
3 |
Division 3 |
08/10/2023 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
59 |
v |
40 |
BSV Billericay |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
3 |
Division 3 |
08/10/2023 |
13:45 |
Northants Storm |
59 |
v |
49 |
Premier Romans |
University of Northampton, Sports Dome, waterside Campus, University Drive, Northampton, NN1 5PH |
3 |
Division 3 |
08/10/2023 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
34 |
v |
48 |
Trafford |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
3 |
Division 3 |
08/10/2023 |
11:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
70 |
v |
33 |
Thoroughbreds |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
4 |
Division 3 |
15/10/2023 |
12:30 |
Premier Romans |
54 |
v |
44 |
Sussex Thunder |
Winterbourne The Ridings Academy, Flaxpits Lane, Bristol, BS36 1LA |
4 |
Division 3 |
15/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
43 |
v |
36 |
Blackpool |
Town Close Prep School, 14 Ipswich Road, Norwich, NR2 2LR |
4 |
Division 3 |
15/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
62 |
v |
50 |
BSV Billericay |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
4 |
Division 3 |
15/10/2023 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
53 |
v |
55 |
Team Bath Toucans |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
4 |
Division 3 |
15/10/2023 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
61 |
v |
64 |
Northants Storm |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
5 |
Division 3 |
29/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
54 |
v |
46 |
Leyton |
Town Close Prep School, 14 Ipswich Road, Norwich, NR2 2LR |
5 |
Division 3 |
29/10/2023 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
44 |
v |
48 |
Team Bath Toucans |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
5 |
Division 3 |
29/10/2023 |
12:30 |
Premier Romans |
39 |
v |
45 |
Trafford |
Winterbourne The Ridings Academy, Flaxpits Lane, Bristol, BS36 1LA |
5 |
Division 3 |
29/10/2023 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
39 |
v |
43 |
Northants Storm |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
5 |
Division 3 |
29/10/2023 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
67 |
v |
46 |
Ryland |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
6 |
Division 3 |
05/11/2023 |
13:45 |
Northants Storm |
55 |
v |
42 |
Thoroughbreds |
University of Northampton, Sports Dome, waterside Campus, University Drive, Northampton, NN1 5PH |
6 |
Division 3 |
05/11/2023 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
68 |
v |
50 |
Sussex Thunder |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
6 |
Division 3 |
05/11/2023 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
51 |
v |
30 |
Blackpool |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
6 |
Division 3 |
05/11/2023 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
58 |
v |
44 |
Premier Romans |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
6 |
Division 3 |
05/11/2023 |
11:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
76 |
v |
47 |
Leyton |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
7 |
Division 3 |
12/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
42 |
v |
50 |
Blackpool |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
7 |
Division 3 |
12/11/2023 |
12:30 |
Premier Romans |
50 |
v |
46 |
BSV Billericay |
Winterbourne The Ridings Academy, Flaxpits Lane, Bristol, BS36 1LA |
7 |
Division 3 |
12/11/2023 |
13:45 |
Northants Storm |
50 |
v |
60 |
Team Bath Toucans |
University of Northampton, Sports Dome, waterside Campus, University Drive, Northampton, NN1 5PH |
7 |
Division 3 |
12/11/2023 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
53 |
v |
45 |
Thoroughbreds |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
7 |
Division 3 |
12/11/2023 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
54 |
v |
51 |
Ryland |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
8 |
Division 3 |
26/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
45 |
v |
47 |
Trafford |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
8 |
Division 3 |
26/11/2023 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
48 |
v |
47 |
Northants Storm |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
8 |
Division 3 |
26/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
31 |
v |
44 |
Premier Romans |
TBC |
8 |
Division 3 |
26/11/2023 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
69 |
v |
53 |
Ryland |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
8 |
Division 3 |
26/11/2023 |
11:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
57 |
v |
58 |
Sussex Thunder |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
9 |
Division 3 |
03/12/2023 |
10:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
56 |
v |
50 |
Premier Romans |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
9 |
Division 3 |
03/12/2023 |
13:45 |
Northants Storm |
66 |
v |
38 |
Leyton |
University of Northampton, Sports Dome, waterside Campus, University Drive, Northampton, NN1 5PH |
9 |
Division 3 |
03/12/2023 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
43 |
v |
42 |
Trafford |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
9 |
Division 3 |
03/12/2023 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
48 |
v |
46 |
Blackpool |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
9 |
Division 3 |
03/12/2023 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
63 |
v |
55 |
Thoroughbreds |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
10 |
Division 3 |
10/12/2023 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
56 |
v |
48 |
Sussex Thunder |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
10 |
Division 3 |
10/12/2023 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
51 |
v |
44 |
Premier Romans |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
10 |
Division 3 |
10/12/2023 |
13:45 |
Northants Storm |
46 |
v |
46 |
Trafford |
University of Northampton, Sports Dome, waterside Campus, University Drive, Northampton, NN1 5PH |
10 |
Division 3 |
10/12/2023 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
43 |
v |
43 |
BSV Billericay |
Town Close Prep School |
10 |
Division 3 |
10/12/2023 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
55 |
v |
63 |
Team Bath Toucans |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
11 |
Division 3 |
07/01/2024 |
12:30 |
Premier Romans |
47 |
v |
34 |
Leyton |
Winterbourne The Ridings Academy, Flaxpits Lane, Bristol, BS36 1LA |
11 |
Division 3 |
07/01/2024 |
14:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
57 |
v |
51 |
BSV Billericay |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
11 |
Division 3 |
07/01/2024 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
49 |
v |
38 |
Thoroughbreds |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
11 |
Division 3 |
07/01/2024 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
50 |
v |
53 |
Northants Storm |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
11 |
Division 3 |
07/01/2024 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
51 |
v |
54 |
Blackpool |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
12 |
Division 3 |
14/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
63 |
v |
55 |
Ryland |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
12 |
Division 3 |
14/01/2024 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
53 |
v |
51 |
Blackpool |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
12 |
Division 3 |
14/01/2024 |
12:30 |
Premier Romans |
44 |
v |
61 |
Northants Storm |
Winterbourne The Ridings Academy, Flaxpits Lane, Bristol, BS36 1LA |
12 |
Division 3 |
14/01/2024 |
12:00 |
Trafford |
53 |
v |
47 |
Sussex Thunder |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
12 |
Division 3 |
14/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
50 |
v |
62 |
Team Bath Toucans |
Town Close Prep School, 14 Ipswich Road, Norwich, NR2 2LR |
13 |
Division 3 |
11/02/2024 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
53 |
v |
49 |
Premier Romans |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
13 |
Division 3 |
11/02/2024 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
58 |
v |
34 |
Thoroughbreds |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
13 |
Division 3 |
11/02/2024 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
45 |
v |
42 |
Leyton |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
13 |
Division 3 |
11/02/2024 |
11:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
55 |
v |
44 |
Trafford |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
13 |
Division 3 |
11/02/2024 |
10:30 |
Northants Storm |
66 |
v |
54 |
Ryland |
Oundle School, Oundle School Sports Centre, Milton Road, Oundle, Peterborough, PE8 4AB |
14 |
Division 3 |
18/02/2024 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
43 |
v |
47 |
Thoroughbreds |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
14 |
Division 3 |
18/02/2024 |
11:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
56 |
v |
44 |
Blackpool |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
14 |
Division 3 |
18/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
44 |
v |
33 |
Premier Romans |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
14 |
Division 3 |
18/02/2024 |
14:00 |
Northants Storm |
53 |
v |
43 |
BSV Billericay |
Parkin Sports Centre, Loughborough High School, Burton Walks, Loughborough (Use Postcode LE11 2AQ for Sports Centre Car Park) |
14 |
Division 3 |
18/02/2024 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
59 |
v |
43 |
Sussex Thunder |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
15 |
Division 3 |
25/02/2024 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
44 |
v |
55 |
Northants Storm |
Town Close Prep School, 14 Ipswich Road, Norwich, NR2 2LR |
15 |
Division 3 |
25/02/2024 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
47 |
v |
60 |
BSV Billericay |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
15 |
Division 3 |
25/02/2024 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
37 |
v |
46 |
Trafford |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
15 |
Division 3 |
25/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Premier Romans |
53 |
v |
53 |
Ryland |
Prior Park College , Ralph Allen Drive, Bath, BA2 5AH |
15 |
Division 3 |
25/02/2024 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
34 |
v |
69 |
Team Bath Toucans |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
16 |
Division 3 |
03/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
52 |
v |
46 |
Leyton |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
16 |
Division 3 |
03/03/2024 |
12:15 |
BSV Billericay |
53 |
v |
52 |
Premier Romans |
Basildon Sporting Village, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3GR |
16 |
Division 3 |
03/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Team Bath Toucans |
56 |
v |
70 |
Northants Storm |
Sports Training Village (STV), University of Bath, Claverton Down Road, Bath BA2 7AY |
16 |
Division 3 |
03/03/2024 |
TBC |
Thoroughbreds |
44 |
v |
46 |
Sussex Thunder |
TBC, |
16 |
Division 3 |
03/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
50 |
v |
44 |
Trafford |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
17 |
Division 3 |
10/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
61 |
v |
40 |
Leyton |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
17 |
Division 3 |
10/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Northants Storm |
52 |
v |
31 |
Blackpool |
Oundle School, Oundle School Sports Centre, Milton Road, Oundle, Peterborough, PE8 4AB |
17 |
Division 3 |
10/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Premier Romans |
50 |
v |
31 |
Thoroughbreds |
Winterbourne The Ridings Academy, Flaxpits Lane, Bristol, BS36 1LA |
17 |
Division 3 |
10/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Ryland |
56 |
v |
51 |
BSV Billericay |
Bromsgrove School, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DU |
17 |
Division 3 |
10/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Sussex Thunder |
52 |
v |
48 |
Team Bath Toucans |
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Lewes Road, Brighton, BN1 9PW |
18 |
Division 3 |
24/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Premier Romans |
45 |
v |
62 |
Team Bath Toucans |
Badminton School, Westbury Rd, Bristol BS9 3BA |
18 |
Division 3 |
24/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Leyton |
46 |
v |
46 |
Northants Storm |
UEL Sports Dock, University of East London, 4-6 University Way, London, E16 2RD |
18 |
Division 3 |
24/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Trafford |
40 |
v |
35 |
BSV Billericay |
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, 6th Form Centre & sports Hall, Green Courts off Green Walk, Bowdon, Altrincham |
18 |
Division 3 |
24/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Blackpool |
45 |
v |
44 |
Sussex Thunder |
Palatine Leisure Centre , 207 St Annes Road, Blackpool, FY4 2AP |
18 |
Division 3 |
24/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Thoroughbreds |
45 |
v |
60 |
Ryland |
Town Close Prep School, 14 Ipswich Road, Norwich, NR2 2LR |